STOP THE PRESS!

Spider-Man jatkoi katsotuimpana

SijaElokuvaEnsi-iltaSalejaKatsojat 12.–14.7.2019Katsojat yhteensä
1Spider-Man: Far From Home3.7.2019941224687395
2Lemmikkien salainen elämä 226.6.201910411730140113
3Midsommar10.7.20195444168140
4Aladdin22.5.2019414125168667
5Annabelle Comes Home26.6.201959366447011
6Yesterday28.6.201957240426240
7Rocketman29.5.201939160165609
8Stuber12.7.20194813481348
9Men in Black: International14.6.201928108934598
10John Wick: Chapter 315.5.201919101466984
11Diego Maradona5.7.2019299444742
12Avengers: Endgame24.4.201911808335907
13Claire Darling5.7.2019315613643
14Bamse ja jymykello30.5.20193750124896
15X-Men: Dark Phoenix7.6.20191638230625
16Long Shot7.6.20191133213413
17Hotel Mumbai7.6.201963067398
18Tolkien3.5.20191528891792
19Pokémon Detective Pikachu10.5.20191122683612
20Risto Räppääjä ja pullistelija15.2.201910216282820

Lähde: Filmikamari / SES